Respuestas

2012-11-21T22:09:12+01:00

i am doing my homework
you are my friend
he is a great student
she is my girlfriend
we are a happy family
they are looking for the treasure
i´m not a crazy boy
you're not invited to the party 
he isn´t studing English
she isn´t working at home

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-11-21T23:27:04+01:00

I'm Doctor

He is in the park with his friends

She walks for the house 

We play with the teacher

They are in the occident witch the family

You call to boyfriend but not you respond

I love playing with my sister

want you to eat ice cream with me?

My mom always forgets to wash clothes

Daniela is excited by the career of his brother

Hector always gets mad when he does not come out to play