Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-11-19T21:24:26+01:00

por suerte mi madre es profesora de ingles y me ayudo a ayudarte :D


Presente Simple Afirmativas
I write a letter.
You come home early.
Ann plays golf.
We study English.
The kids love animals.

Presente Simple Negativas
I do not write a letter.
You do not come home early.
Ann does not play golf.
We do not study English.
The kids do not love animals.

Presente Simple Interrogativas
Do I write a letter?
Do You come home early?
Does Ann play golf?
Do We study English?
Do The kids love animals?

Presente Contínuo Afirmativas
I am writing a letter
You are coming home early.
Ann is playing golf.
We are studying English.
The kids are sleeping.

Presente Contínuo Negativas
I am not writing a letter
You are not coming home early.
Ann is not playing golf.
We are not studying English.
The kids are not sleeping.

Presente Contínuo Interrogativas
Are you writing a letter?
Are You coming home early?
Is Ann playing golf?
Are We studying English?
Are The kids sleeping?

Presente Contínuo Negativas

55 4 55
2012-11-19T21:26:19+01:00

esto te servira 

Presente Simple Afirmativas
I write a letter.
You come home early.
Ann plays golf.
We study English.
The kids love animals.

Presente Simple Negativas
I do not write a letter.
You do not come home early.
Ann does not play golf.
We do not study English.
The kids do not love animals.

Presente Simple Interrogativas
Do I write a letter?
Do You come home early?
Does Ann play golf?
Do We study English?
Do The kids love animals?

Presente Contínuo Afirmativas
I am writing a letter
You are coming home early.
Ann is playing golf.
We are studying English.
The kids are sleeping.

Presente Contínuo Negativas
I am not writing a letter
You are not coming home early.
Ann is not playing golf.
We are not studying English.
The kids are not sleeping.

Presente Contínuo Interrogativas
Are you writing a letter?
Are You coming home early?
Is Ann playing golf?
Are We studying English?
Are The kids sleeping?

19 3 19